PDA

View Full Version : Settng Up Proton SDK



Blenderite
01-28-2014, 03:21 AM
Maybe I am just blind, but I can't find a step by step explanation of setting up Proton. Or am I thinking about this all wrong?

Kincade
02-04-2014, 03:07 AM
Were you able to figure any of it out?

I can help, but I would like to know what you've done so far.

Blenderite
02-04-2014, 03:33 AM
I downloaded it. LOL