Results 1 to 8 of 8

Thread: CMD Growtopia Surgery Assistant for Windows IS OUT!

  1. #1
    Lesser Wizard MrEventual's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    St. Petersburg, Russia
    Posts
    160

    Lightbulb CMD Growtopia Surgery Assistant for Windows IS OUT!

    Hello again, my name is Scalpel, and I want to introduce my CMD Growtopia Surgery Assistant.
    This tool is similar to previous one I released, as both are Surgery Educatives.
    After you press Perform Surgery, run this tool, answer it's questions and do what it says!
    WARNING: Creator is NOT responsible for fails due to Skill Fails and lags.
    Surgery Assistant by Scalpel.zip

    You can test it on my Surgery Sim if you like!

    Name:  SurgeryAssistantScreen.png
Views: 93
Size:  185.1 KB
    Last edited by MrEventual; 08-24-2015 at 10:06 AM. Reason: Added Sim link
    Hi, this is Stefan, and it appears that I'm currently using my RTSoft forum account. Signature below might be outdated.

    Quote Originally Posted by MrEventual View Post

    Not even sure if it's dog.
    IGN: Scalpel
    Contributions:

  2. #2
    Lesser Wizard HashTagSWG's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Location
    (Jammed!)
    Posts
    176

    Default

    Great work! I tried it and its awesome! Keep it up!

    My only goal, is to be a Moderator

    Awesome Fan Art by FrostIceMC

  3. #3
    Master Sorcerer helar123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    JAMMED!
    Posts
    1,048

    Default

    I wonder when will someone make an apk for it

    #AIRTEMPLARS

  4. #4
    Lesser Wizard MrEventual's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    St. Petersburg, Russia
    Posts
    160

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by helar123 View Post
    I wonder when will someone make an apk for it
    Apk wouldn't be as useful; you can't open 2 apps (GT and assistant) at same time.
    Hi, this is Stefan, and it appears that I'm currently using my RTSoft forum account. Signature below might be outdated.

    Quote Originally Posted by MrEventual View Post

    Not even sure if it's dog.
    IGN: Scalpel
    Contributions:

  5. #5
    Lesser Wizard MrEventual's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    St. Petersburg, Russia
    Posts
    160

    Default

    Did it help anyone in actual in-game surgery so far?
    Hi, this is Stefan, and it appears that I'm currently using my RTSoft forum account. Signature below might be outdated.

    Quote Originally Posted by MrEventual View Post

    Not even sure if it's dog.
    IGN: Scalpel
    Contributions:

  6. #6
    Lesser Wizard
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Posts
    440

    Default

    Name:  بدون HSHHSHSHSHHSHSHSعنوان.png
Views: 78
Size:  39.6 KB
    IT WORKED ON THE SIM, BUT I DONT HAVE SURGERY TOOLS TO DO SURGERIES IN GAME :(

  7. #7
    Master Sorcerer helar123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    JAMMED!
    Posts
    1,048

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by MrEventual View Post
    Apk wouldn't be as useful; you can't open 2 apps (GT and assistant) at same time.
    Ever heard about floating apps? I use floating internet sometimes...

    #AIRTEMPLARS

  8. #8
    Lesser Wizard MrEventual's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    St. Petersburg, Russia
    Posts
    160

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by 3BBD View Post
    Name:  بدون HSHHSHSHSHHSHSHSعنوان.png
Views: 78
Size:  39.6 KB
    IT WORKED ON THE SIM, BUT I DONT HAVE SURGERY TOOLS TO DO SURGERIES IN GAME
    Me too, dude, high-4.
    Hi, this is Stefan, and it appears that I'm currently using my RTSoft forum account. Signature below might be outdated.

    Quote Originally Posted by MrEventual View Post

    Not even sure if it's dog.
    IGN: Scalpel
    Contributions:

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •