PDA

View Full Version : How to put links in words?



tson
06-24-2015, 02:49 AM
You know words when you click on them they take you somewhere yea how i do that

Mrs.TommoSwag
06-24-2015, 02:54 AM
You know words when you click on them they take you somewhere yea how i do that
You do
[ url=http://www.rtsoft.com/forums/newreply.php?do=newreply&p=1536017 ] Click me! [ / url ]

darksnake99
06-24-2015, 02:57 AM
You do
[ url=http://www.rtsoft.com/forums/newreply.php?do=newreply&p=1536017 ] Click me! [ / url ]

learn2noparse u scrub.

raqk
06-24-2015, 02:58 AM
learn2noparse u scrub.



You had to noparse the noparse. lel.

HerobrineFan
06-24-2015, 03:00 AM
learn2noparse u scrub.



wait
Wat

lolnob

Mrs.TommoSwag
06-25-2015, 06:27 PM
learn2noparse u scrub.



I forgot the command for it and me, being lazy, decided to just space then thing out instead of finding what it was.
smh