PDA

View Full Version : Issue - team mode - "Goal can only be manually set in the ViP Room"



Blast07
03-21-2012, 10:47 PM
when type "/s" in team mode I see: "Goal can only be manually set in the ViP Room". I guess that message should be connected to "/g"
Finally I can't switch in team mode to the other team.

Seth
03-21-2012, 11:07 PM
Oops, thanks

Blast07
03-22-2012, 12:10 AM
welcome :)

soccerfu
03-22-2012, 12:41 AM
oh yeah I saw that too.